nos videos CE Court CE Jura

 
Classement / Résultats / Appariements
 

Edition:
  2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Classements:
  ronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4ronde 5ronde 6ronde 7
Résultats / Appariements:
  ronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4ronde 5ronde 6ronde 7
Grille de progression:
  liste départgrille
XML - Participants
No
NOM
Tit.
Pays
LOCALITE
FIDE
FSE
ELO
1 Sokolov Andrei GM Belfort 627'089 4'857 2'588
2 Hamdouchi Hichem GM MAR 9'000'011 2'576
3 Maze Sebastien GM FRA 613'762 2'576
4 Bojkov Dejan IM BUL 2'904'292 2'520
5 Starostits Ilmars IM LAT 11'600'748 2'511
6 Marzolo Cyril IM FRA 608'653 2'478
7 Riff Jean-Noël IM FRA Bisel 611'190 12'938 2'474
8 Milosevic Goran IM SUI Basel 1'304'119 2'772 2'389
9 Peric Slavisa IM SCG 908'126 2'258
10 Georg Michel SUI Biel/Bienne 1'302'337 8'656 2'236
11 Matsuo Tomohiko JPN Genève 7'000'197 16'507 2'213
12 Staub Ludovic SUI Porrentruy 1'310'879 6'542 2'148
13 Praude Renate WFM LAT 11'601'841 2'124
14 Montavon Gérard SUI Cornol 1'308'076 13'092 2'117
15 Furrer Marc SUI Courrendlin 1'312'804 4'189 2'097
16 Desboeufs Alexandre SUI Zürich 1'305'271 7'956 2'046
17 Grillon Alexandre SUI Echallens 1'312'405 14'160 2'041
18 Giraud Sylvain FRA 649'686 17'541 2'010
19 Monnerat David SUI Niedergösgen 1'311'310 11'753 2'010
20 Kudryavtsev Eugène SUI Biel/Bienne 1'315'374 16'403 2'003
21 Wenger Lucas SUI Malleray-Bvilard 1'316'001 13'988 1'996
22 Desboeufs Cédric SUI Courtedoux 1'305'522 8'114 1'989
23 Balacek Tadeas CZE 327'646 1'980
24 Del Val Moïse SUI St-Aubin NE 1'302'450 2'119 1'980
25 Schaerer Marc SUI Veyrier 1'309'129 2'319 1'979
26 Bonferroni Carlo SUI Montbrelloz 1'314'807 10'336 1'969
27 Unternaehrer Nicolas SUI Court 1'313'290 10'291 1'948
28 Droux Gilles Belprahon 6'779 1'940
29 Gerber Ludovic SUI Court 1'312'723 12'482 1'925
30 El-Maïs Ibâa SUI Moutier 1'312'715 15'426 1'921
31 Zarri Florian Murten 1'301'357 15'377 1'888
32 Pellaton Fernand SUI Moutier 1'312'740 501 1'873
33 Bonferroni Thierry SUI Payerne 1'306'812 16'130 1'871
34 Kurschat Serge FRA 661'007 1'871
35 Hofer Heinz SUI Bangerten 1'313'428 9'579 1'863
36 Frey Matthias SUI Mnsingen 1'315'030 16'308 1'839
37 Buffat Pierre-André SUI Vuarrens 1'305'824 1'013 1'820
38 Klopfenstein François Delémont 1'303'040 7'872 1'819
39 Zingg Walter La Neuveville 1'303'279 1'131 1'815
40 Stoeri Simon SUI Payerne 1'315'862 15'508 1'804
41 Lachausse Bruno SUI Courrendlin 1'313'231 3'617 1'803
42 Graber Christian Bévilard 2'343 1'801
43 Del Val Josefa SUI St-Aubin 1'313'118 7'467 1'799
44 Guebeli Albert Rapperswil 5'835 1'785
45 Elezi Zekrija Porrentruy 1'302'841 13'942 1'775
46 Hyätylä Tapio Rheinfelden 501'026 16'118 1'775
47 Franssen Roland Prêles 1'749 1'774
48 Schaerer Marie-Anne SUI Veyrier 1'314'343 5'473 1'766
49 Menozzi Bernard Courroux 3'985 1'765
50 Rodriguez Teodoro Courgenay 1'303'155 1'696 1'765
51 Schaller Didier Delémont 1'314'351 2'913 1'751
52 Bernoulli Jacques Lausanne 15'345 1'750
53 Vauthier Jean-Baptiste Porrentruy 1'303'236 5'525 1'740
54 Sivaji Siva Adligenswil 1'301'926 9'838 1'737
55 Laux Dieter GER 24'635'111 1'733
56 Kandiah Singam Luzern 1'318'136 9'916 1'720
57 Gerber Renaud Court 1'315'080 13'063 1'714
58 Altenbach François Neuchâtel 1'314'661 16'283 1'713
59 Retti Ivan Bressaucourt 1'315'617 15'325 1'713
60 Steiner Kurt Court 1'303'171 4'711 1'697
61 Kowalski Laurent Moutier 14'482 1'673
62 Chételat Samuel Vicques 1'302'825 15'898 1'666
63 Miche Roland Granges-Paccot 1'303'139 1'012 1'666
64 Barlotti Gabriele ITA 828'017 1'660
65 Muller Daniel Genve 1'315'528 1'480 1'653
66 Isailovic Dragan Porrentruy 1'303'007 11'510 1'645
67 Genet Xavier FRA Montbliard 693'723 1'640
68 Grillon Charline Echallens 1'301'047 14'887 1'635
69 Inosanto Nilo Delmont 1'302'965 12'812 1'635
70 Grillon Jean-Luc Echallens 1'302'914 14'886 1'631
71 Martinez Paul Moutier 11'933 1'615
72 Schnegg Yann Sonceboz 1'303'163 14'614 1'595
73 Fhndrich Daniel Montsevelier 1'307'460 13'409 1'588
74 Kowalski Matthieu Moutier 16'286 1'571
75 Desboeufs Claude SUI Courtedoux 1'314'955 2'639 1'567
76 Degiacometti Julien Bvilard 14'615 1'564
77 Bonauer Stephan Muttenz 1'314'793 3'805 1'561
78 Mink Hans Bolligen Dorf 1'316'176 3'109 1'549
79 Retti Marco SUI Bressaucourt 1'315'625 15'351 1'533
80 Lecoultre Hugues Neuchtel 1'315'412 13'397 1'522
81 Schneider Alec Bressaucourt 1'315'765 15'626 1'518
82 Anicic Lyubomir Porrentruy 1'302'779 14'997 1'505
83 Briguet Alexander Riehen 1'317'652 15'150 1'491
84 Aymon Jrme Vouvry 16'602 1'482
85 Quagliozzi Francesco 20'622'694 1'480
86 Graber Olivier Bvilard 16'901 1'477
87 Barbier Issa Porrentruy 2 1'302'809 15'324 1'467
88 Seewer Kvin Boncourt 15'531 1'408
89 Kupferschmid Claude Bassecourt 1'303'066 16'752 1'403
90 Barbier Ivara Porrentruy 1'302'795 15'323 1'381
91 Graber Alain Bvilard 16'900 1'381
92 Schneider Martin Bressaucourt 1'317'288 16'555 1'271