nos videos CE Court CE Jura


Liste des joueurs inscrits à ce jour:
No Titre Nom Prénom Pays Club Elo
1
GM Fedorchuk Sergey Ukraine 2641
2
GM Kazakov Mykhaylo 2520
3
GM Sokolov Andrei France 2514
4
GM Meijers Viesturs Lettonie 2472
5
FM Karthik Venkataraman India 2466
6
IM Flom Gabriel FR 2461
7
IM Skomorokhin Roman Russie 2396
8
IM C R G Krishna India India 2380
9
IM Benkovic Petar Serbia CE Sorab Basel 2373
10
FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh India 2364
11
IM Mereddy Chakravarthi Reddy India Telangana 2329
12
FM Pogan Nikolas Deutschland Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2310
13
Zhou Syang Schweiz 2222
14
FM Hassler Franck France 2197
15
WIM Haussernot Cécile France 2168
16
Rohrer Christophe Suisse Neuchâtel 2083
17
Wenger Lucas CH CE Court 2070
18
Gerber Renaud CH CE Court 2018
19
Wiesmann Dominique CH Biel SG 1990
20
Zingg Daniel 1983
21
Unternährer Nicolas CH CE Court 1980
22
Gerber Ludovic CH CE Court 1947
23
Peter Raymond CH Lyss 1929
24
Bürki Gilles Suisse Biel SG 1901
25
Lachat Pierre CH CEJ 1874
26
Schaerer Marc CH Bois-Gentil Genève 1872
27
Luginbühl Hanspeter CH 1869
28
Droux Gilles CH CEJ 1855
29
Abou-Allam Eyad SUI Neuchatel 1844
30
Maître Fabien Suisse Court 1840
31
Graber Christian CH CE Court 1836
32
Vauthier Jean-Baptiste Suisse Echiquier Bruntrutain 1830
33
Klopfenstein François CH CEJ 1826
34
Menozzi Bernard CH CEJ 1821
35
Babey Jean-Pierre CH CEJ 1818
36
Fortier Nicolas CH CE Court 1817
37
Hasler Patrick Suisse Neuchatel 1815
38
Zingg Walter CH CE Court 1808
39
Dubois Claude Suisse Le Locle 1803
40
Retti Marco Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain 1796
41
Perez Jose Suisse La Beroche 1770
42
Schaller Didier CH CEJ 1765
43
Lachausse Bruno Suisse CEJ 1765
44
Pellaton Fernand CH Sierre 1762
45
Graber Alain CH CE Court 1734
46
Sobari Robin Schweiz Bern SK 1733
47
Steiner Kurt CH CE Court 1728
48
mohammad devisti mogouei iran_IRI Blind harandi 1722
49
del Val Moïse Suisse Neuchâtel la Beroche 1709
50
Srdjenovic Nebojsa Suisse la Chaux-de-Fonds 1708
51
Steiner Axel CH CE Court 1675
52
Buffat Pierre-André CH Echallens 1658
53
Maties Matei Romania Lausanne joueur 1654
54
Recordon Patrick Suisse Echallens chess club 1652
55
Martinez Paul Suisse Moutier 1627
56
Messerli Hervé Suisse La Tour 1585
57
Hrustic Benjamin CH CE Court 1578
58
Vogt Linus Liechtenstein SK Bern 1554
59
Tiersbier Andreas CH Biel SG 1532
60
del Val Josefa Suisse Neuchâtel la Béroche 1512
61
Bettouche Aghiles Suisse Neuchâtel 1484
62
Dubois Thomas Suisse La Chaux-de-Fonds 1453
63
Jones Romane Suisse Martigny 1423
64
Silardi Christian CH CE Court 1388
65
schneider Martin Suisse Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1383
66
Kupferschmid Claude CH CEJ 1363
67
Charpié Nicolas Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain 1176
68
Lambelet Denise Suisse Payerne 1132
69
Hasler Joel Suisse Neuchatel
70
Di Meo Quentin Suisse CEJ
71
Sanz Daniel Suisse
72
Gétaz Raymond Suisse
73
Nappez Romain CH Echiquier bruntrutain
74
Schaer Joël CE Court
75
Boillat Maxime