nos videos CE Court CE Jura


Liste des joueurs inscrits à ce jour:
No Titre Nom Prénom Pays Club Elo
1
GM Laznicka Viktor Tchéquie 2662
2
GM Fedorchuk Sergey Ukraine 2604
3
GM Shchekachev Andrei France 2517
4
GM Bellahcene Bilel Algérie 2502
5
IM Flom Gabriel France 2485
6
GM Meijers Viesturs Lettonie 2454
7
Korobkov Piotr Ukraine 2398
8
IM Filipovic Branko CH Trubschachen 2362
9
IM Lekic Dusan BiH 2341
10
FM Colmenares Aurelio Suisse Echallens 2334
11
IM Milosevic Goran CH Trubschachen 2292
12
IM Florescu Codrut-Constantin Roumanie 2284
13
FM Vesin Jean-Robert France Echallens 2232
14
Curien Nicolas Suisse SW Bern 2216
15
Boffa Mauro Schweiz Amateurs CAEG, Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2206
16
Rohrer Christophe Suisse Bienne, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2087
17
Montavon Gérard Suisse La Baroche 2035
18
Bonferroni Thierry Suisse Payerne 2006
19
Wiesmann Dominique Switzerland Société d'échecs Bienne 2003
20
Gerber Renaud CH CE Court 1995
21
Abbet Jean-Luc Suisse Neuchâtel 1994
22
Wenger Lucas Suisse CE Court 1992
23
Lazar Angelik Suisse Trubschachen 1979
24
Unternährer Nicolas CH CE Court 1957
25
Coletta Stéphane Suisse Echallens 1949
26
Lachat Pierre Suisse CE Jura 1946
27
Gerber Ludovic CE Court 1932
28
Meyer Prosper Suisse Mett-madretsch 1931
29
Urwyler Nikash Schweiz Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1920
30
Bürki Gilles Suisse Biel SG 1912
31
Droux Gilles Suisse CE Jura 1908
32
Fortier Nicolas Suisse CE Court 1858
33
Maître Fabien Suisse Court 1858
34
Graber Christian Suisse Court 1852
35
Menozzi Bernard Suisse CE Jura 1838
36
Filipovic Irena CH Birsfelden 1830
37
Mounir Pierre Suisse SG Biel 1829
38
Babey Jean-Pierre CH CE Jura 1824
39
Schaerer Marc CH Bois-Gentil Genève 1817
40
Schneider Alec Suisse Porrentruy 1815
41
Hert Christoph CH Grenchen 1811
42
Zingg Walter CECourt 1800
43
Klopfenstein François Suisse CE Jura 1787
44
Seiler Yannick Suisse Vevey Club 1787
45
Lesniak Julien Court 1779
46
Emmott Steve Newman Suisse CAEG 1769
47
Lachausse Bruno Suisse CE Jura 1760
48
Schaller Didier CH CE Jura 1758
49
Pellaton Fernand CH Sierre 1756
50
Steiner Kurt Suisse CE Court 1755
51
Python Noé Suisse Payerne 1737
52
Hauser Armando Suisse Payerne 1732
53
Gétaz Raymond Suisse 1727
54
Di Meo Quentin Suisse CE Jura 1726
55
Martinez Paul Suisse CE Jura 1721
56
Retti Marco CH Echiquier bruntrutain 1708
57
Lecoultre Hugues Suisse CE Neuchâtel 1708
58
del Val Moise Suisse La Beroche 1703
59
Monnard Daniel Suisse 1694
60
Pecorini Jean-Marc Suisse Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 1682
61
Frei Gustav Suisse Muttenz 1678
62
Lüdi Paul CH Grenchen 1677
63
Wenger Beat Suisse Ostermundigen Bantiger 1668
64
Bonferroni Carlo Suisse Payerne 1668
65
Bloesch Pierre-Alain Suisse La Béroche 1653
66
Michel Jacques Suisse CEJ 1584
67
Messerli Hervé Suisse La Tour 1557
68
Hrustic Benjamin Suisse CE Court 1549
69
Gigon Marc-André Suisse La Baroche 1512
70
Pecorini Bryan Suisse Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 1483
71
Budinski Noah Suisse DSSP Basel 1463
72
del Val Josefa Suisse La Béroche 1458
73
Schneider Martin Suisse Échiquier bruntrutain de 1415
74
Kupferschmid Claude Suisse CEJ 1354
75
Waldhorn Gerhard Suisse 1339
76
Coletta Julien Suisse Echallens 1200
77
Charpié Nicolas Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain 1193
78
Di Cicco Daniela Italie A.S.A. ANCONA 1182
79
Cerusico Carlo Italie A.S.A. ANCONA 1164
80
Mahamoud Abdillahi Suisse CE Jura 0
81
Nappez Romain Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain 0
82
Boillat Maxime Suisse CE Court 0
83
Schaer Joël Suisse Club d’échec de court 0
84
Caballero Frédéric Suisse 0
85
Lachausse Vincent Suisse
86
Leuzinger Ryan CH CE Court
87
Leuzinger Alastair CH CE Court
88
Mazzili Salvatore Suisse La Baroche
89
Marques Alan CH Echiquier bruntrutain
90
Schaffter Robin Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain
91
Varé Alan Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain
92
Cocciantelli Luca Suisse Court
93
Boss Stefan Suisse